ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14556380
nr 1455 6380
Curt Hillfon
(f. 1943), Sverige
Curt Hillfon (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 9/10. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 69x50, outer dimensions including frame: 87x66,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 9/10. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 69x50, yttermått inklusive ram: 87x66 cm
Curt Hillfon, born 1943 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 21 2022
at 19:31:29
18/3 06:50:34